Turf

Today’s Horse Racing Tips – 24 MAY 2021

Today’s Horse Racing Tips – 24 MAY 2021

15:30- Irish Poseidon 16:00- Palm Beach 16:30- Highstreet Roller 17:00- Listenheretomejack 17:30- Thedancingfarrier 18:00- Ciankyle 18:30- Elusive Sea

13:10- Aquadabra 13:40- Oscula 14:10- Nodsasgoodasawink 14:40- Lochanthem 15:10- Spring Glow 15:45- Lady Susie 16:20- Bella Colorossa

17:10- Mariner Qui 17:37- Delaware Destiny 18:04- Flying Emperor 18:31- Honorable Avenue 18:58- Tribeca Girl 19:25- Bellamy’s Treasure 19:52- Vouch 20:19- Indian’s Getupngo

00:08- None Above The Law 00:40- Let’s Rejoyce

19:45- David’s Grace 20:11- Harper’s Deelite 20:37- Hoyam 21:03- We Can Dream 21:29- Great In Red 21:55- High Proof 22:21- Summer Tune

12:15- Secret Potion 12:45- She’s A Novelty 13:20- Hurling Magic 13:50- Prairie Town 14:20- Takeit Easy 14:50- Valseur Du Granval 15:20- Our Rockstar 15:50- Blue Heaven

00:06- Brananx 00:28- Miami Magic 00:50- Stolen Identity 01:12- Ultra Diva 01:34- Hot N Spicy Love 01:56- Can She Scoot 23:00- City Plan 23:25- Pallas Athene 23:50- Brahms Breeze

11:58- Danelo 12:33- Calgary 13:15- Le Mont 13:50- Penja 14:25- Hooking 15:00- Le Bequet 15:35- Sir Polski 16:10- Arel Nova 16:45- Angela

21:00- Runfastandloud 21:27- Toussaint 21:54- Spunky Kitten 22:21- Applicant 22:48- Mostly Awesome 23:15- Loch Garman 23:42- Scrutinizer

  •  Reims–  2021-05-24

10:05- Iskoya 10:35- Hazilys 11:05- Isimoney Du Chene 11:40- Figov De La Cloue 12:15- Heros Du Bosq 12:50- Guignol De Chardet 13:32- Erasme Williams 14:07- Forever Jiel

00:15- Born Free De Vie 00:35- Our Jerry Lee N 00:55- Application 01:15- Whosurpapa 01:35- Bo Breeze 01:55- Ideal Perfect Ten 02:15- The Wayfaring Man 02:35- Owzitgoin 02:55- Keep On Rocking A 03:15- Yankee Heaven 03:35- Buckeye N

14:42- Jolienene 15:17- Torpen 15:52- Sage Dream 16:27- Jas Hennessy 17:00- La Bruxelloise 17:30- Rannan 18:00- Flyleyf

00:24- In Vronsky Style

16:00- If Not Why Not 16:20- Iamcuziwannab 16:40- Abs Hanover 17:00- Armbro Hall 17:20- Esa 17:40- Dewey Arnold 18:00- Grinder 18:20- Winged Foot 18:40- Deli Dream 19:00- Beantown Madness 19:20- Striking Genson 19:40- Pittsburgh Hanover

16:50- Taurus C 17:20- Channel Fury 17:50- Prospective Forum 18:20- Moves Like Ali 18:50- Dudes Lawyer 19:20- Eskendulce 19:50- Maximizer 20:20- Poppy’s Girl

18:00- Goodnightsugar 18:28- Sooner Than Sooner 18:56- Ryder Rocket 19:24- Like A Cat 19:53- Canada Candy 20:21- Crafty Heat 20:48- Jolly Jumper 21:16- Gospel Margie 21:44- Denver City 22:12- Trompo

16:45- Bristol Missile 17:15- Wrought Iron 17:45- Silent Flame 18:15- Cape Columbus 18:45- Warrior Brave 19:15- Bad Company 19:45- Suns Up Guns Up

12:00- Mostaqqer 12:30- Global Romance 13:00- Stormy Night 13:30- Blackcurrent 14:00- Miss Scaletta 14:30- Samoot 15:00- Spirit Of Rowdown

23:15- Mariner Seelster 23:35- Rock The Nite 23:55- Prairie Panther

AD: RaceBets.com offers state of the art live streaming from over 40 countries