Turf

Today’s Horse Racing Tips – 13 OCT 2020

Today’s Horse Racing Tips – 13 OCT 2020

Tue 13, Oct 2020 – CHANTILLY – (R1C1ème course)- DES LIVRES

4-1-3-15-5-6-8

 

11:50- Ecolo 12:25- Lady Gabriela 13:00- Salesman 13:35- Pure Beauty 14:10- Palmina 14:45- King Hartwood 15:20- Kerascouet 15:55- Kentish Waltz

  •  Cork–  2020-10-13

12:55- Sir Lucan 13:30- Power Of Lazarus 14:05- Starlight Red 14:40- New York Ballet 15:15- Parisienne Ways 15:50- Satin And Silk 16:20- Rockview Roman 16:50- Dreal Deal

17:11- Fullfaithandcredit 17:37- Construct 18:04- Morning Pleasure 18:31- Count On America 18:58- Shero 19:25- Bustin Bieber 19:52- Lady Macho 20:19- Lune Lake 20:46- Swaggerette

09:55- Virtus D’Estruval 10:25- Hemevoici 10:55- Gloria D’anjou 11:25- Happy Macri 12:07- Grandmasked 12:42- Manon Des Sources 13:17- Comtesse Gueulatis

17:10- Darling Daaher 17:38- Strategic Vision 18:06- Lucky Street 18:34- One For Nicki 19:02- Marvel 19:30- Hennessey Strike 19:58- Cenar 20:26- Gunzig Stinger 20:54- Quality Brew 21:22- Be The Change

00:00- Gold N Grand

00:00- Queen Of Rs 00:30- Major Moment 01:00- One Flyin Foose 01:30- Wishful Won 02:00- Hold That Smile 02:30- Pasco 23:00- North Fork 23:30- Agua De Fuego

11:15- Celestial Force 11:45- Project Mars 12:15- Hidden Depths 12:50- Darlac 13:23- Neville’s Cross 13:58- Dame du Soir 14:33- Jemima P 15:08- Benson

11:00- Your Darling 11:30- Vegas Blue 12:00- Peur De Rien 12:30- Northern Bound 13:00- Floating Rock 13:35- The Late Legend 14:10- Wasdell Dundalk 14:45- Sandinista

12:35- Mihrab 13:10- Listen Again 13:45- Top Of The Pops 14:20- Red Fascinator 14:55- Spangler 15:30- Song of The Isles 16:00- Ascension 16:35- Bad Company

00:15- My Name Is Gus 00:40- Stand Alone Dennis 01:05- Old Fort 01:30- Cabo Headache 01:55- Cuttin Edge Tech 02:20- Starry Affair 23:00- I’m Machen Too 23:25- J Z’s Diva 23:50- Loving Moment

15:12- Atailof Two Cities 15:45- Island Nation 16:15- Flower Of Scotland 16:45- Cotai Bear 17:15- Pockley 17:45- Humbert 18:15- Global Warning 18:45- Future King 19:15- Harry’s Ridge

12:40- Darver Star 13:15- Deadheat 13:50- Quilixios 14:25- Kilfenora 15:00- Wide Receiver 15:35- Fighting Fit 16:05- Royal Kahala

16:50- Finally 17:20- Small Town Hero 17:50- Mi Luna 18:20- Double Deep 18:50- Luv Lyes 19:20- Dyna’s Holiday 19:50- Buckeye Bullet 20:20- Let’s Go Luna

13:52- Boy De Rebomard 14:27- Hatchet Man 15:02- Dream Gold 15:37- Gaya De Bellouet 16:13- Fusee Des Vaux 16:45- Haldo Des Champs 17:15- Imperial De L’etre 17:45- Gringo Sava

15:25- Castana Dia 15:55- Peerless 16:30- Flying Standard 17:00- Rocket Dancer 17:30- Beau Geste 18:00- Sir Hamilton 18:30- Hot Team 19:00- Freedom And Wheat 19:30- Sermon

18:00- F S Lady Monterey 18:27- First Blazin Moon 18:54- Wicked Coronado 19:21- Lewandosky 19:48- Indy’s Song 20:15- More Smores 20:42- Sidney’s Hope 21:09- Tatanka Tracks 21:36- Diabolical Wildcat 22:03- Recompense

 

RaceBets.com offers state of the art live streaming from over 40 countries