Turf

Today’s Horse Racing Tips – 07nd July 2020

Today’s Horse Racing Tips – 07nd July 2020

16:35- Christians City 17:04- Mount Eagle 17:33- Dealin’ Stelen 18:02- All Hands On Deck 18:31- Buch Of Daisies 19:00- Imperial Mission 19:29- Redhot Katie 19:59- He’s A Brat

14:27- Guerilla Somolli 15:02- Galactic Castelets 15:37- Gai Printemps 16:12- Flamme Du Goutier 16:45- Fleur Du Gite 17:15- Havane De Chenu 17:45- Duo Des Bois 18:15- Gospel 18:45- Diane Du Nord

09:25- Drop Thourjan 09:55- Dinky Nelliere 10:25- Harmonica 10:55- Frimeuse D’azur 11:25- Famous Last Words 12:07- Glaneuse Du Levant 12:42- Guenole Du Vivier 13:17- Eclat De Sun 13:52- Emilio Bello

09:40- Mouillage 10:10- Perfect 10:40- Kashgar 11:10- Tara 11:10- Paix 11:50- Cressida 12:25- Solkia 13:00- Ulan 13:35- Kenohope 14:10- Valley Kid 14:45- Wak’a

00:18- Red Jersey 21:30- Carol’s A Case 21:58- Jaguar Ridge 22:26- Red Dirt Road 22:54- Jolly Ghaaly 23:22- Eliz’s Hope 23:50- Kipper Doodle

17:10- Ailis 17:38- Anthecrowdgoeswild 18:06- Who’s Got It 18:34- Orphan Queen 19:02- High Rolling Dude 19:30- Miss Patriot 19:58- Baldur

00:00- Sneakin Tr 00:30- Special Doll Baby 01:00- The Despised 01:30- Wild Wild Kingdom 02:00- The Supply Program 02:30- Cm Dillingham Advice 03:00- Elusive Irish Gal 23:00- Tiger On Your Six 23:30- Cm Once Ina Bluemoon

09:40- Somerset Maugham 10:15- Arctic Ice 10:50- The Second Wave 11:25- Looks Like Magic 11:55- Sing Out Loud 12:25- Heaven’s Embrace 13:00- Boomps A Daisy 13:30- Katak 14:05- Savea 14:40- Hurricane Harry

15:25- Tune The Chello 16:00- Sweet Cassie 16:30- La Sorelita 17:00- Peregrine Run 17:30- Contingency 18:00- Galvin 18:30- Shanroe Al C 19:00- Havingagoodtime

15:40- Benin 16:10- Mountain Brave 16:40- Raajin 17:15- Deftera Lad 17:45- Red October 18:15- Win O’Clock 18:45- A Star Above 19:15- Cool Strutter

20:05- Skip’s Song 20:33- Citali 21:01- Lady Laura 21:55- Pocho’s Dream 22:22- She’s A Fine Dime 22:49- Georgia Dawn

00:06- U S S Costly 00:28- Reeder 00:50- Quality Matters 01:12- Swiss Dot 01:34- Wild Type 01:56- Sensing Mischief 23:00- Matzo Bella 23:22- Soul Beam 23:44- Honey Saver

12:40- Hector De Sivola 13:10- Hidden Glen 13:40- Prophets Prayer 14:10- Jimmy The Digger 14:45- Ratoute Yutty 15:20- Zeb Spirit 15:50- Darling Maltaix 16:20- Duc Kauto 16:50- Bob Pebble

11:15- Crystal Pegasus 11:45- Sudona 12:15- Giovanni Tiepolo 12:50- Rayong 13:20- Dancin Boy 13:50- Angel’s Whisper 14:20- Scentasia 14:55- Summerghand 15:30- Avenue Of Stars

00:08- Ghosted 00:35- Colonel Talbot 01:02- Davidic Line 01:30- R Marie

12:00- Divinely 12:30- Star Of Cashel 13:00- Midnight Sunshine 13:30- Castel Gandolfo 14:00- Isotope 14:30- Pondus 15:00- Marchons Ensemble

16:50- Candy’s Revenge 17:20- Double Deep 17:50- Truest Of Them All 18:20- Springmeier 18:50- Fast Fairy 19:20- Double The Laugh 19:50- Muy Caro 20:20- Publicist

 

RaceBets.com offers state of the art live streaming from over 40 countries